Please wait while your account is being registered at Tradewheel.com Loading Spinner

Join World's Fastest Growing B2B Network

Communication Cables Manufacturers and Suppliers

445 product(s)

PE Insulation Steel Tape Armoured Railway Signal Cable

GERTEN INTERNATIONAL GROUP (H.K) LIMITED China
Gold Advance Member
  • Main Products: Raw Materials, Cable Wires

Base Station Huawei BBU5900 Series 5G for Huawei

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd. China
Gold Basic Member
  • Main Products: Communication Equipment Such As Nokia, Ericsson, Huawei, Zte
Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited China
  • Main Products: Fiber Optic Cable, Mpo Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver

30M Fiber Optic Mpo Trunk Cable 8 Fibers Type B MPO Female to 8 LC UPC Duplex LSZH OM4 50/125 Multimode mpo patch cord

Wuhan Fujioptics Technologies Co.,ltd China
  • Main Products: Mpo/mtp Jumper, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plc Splitter And So On

Manufacturers sell hot ADSS optical cable joints, pre-stranded wire tension joints, tension power fixtures

Handan Dapeng Power Equipment Manufacturing Co.,Ltd China
  • Main Products: Electric Power Fitting

Outdoor aerial cable Single mode Duct G652D FRP strength member 12 24 48 96 core optical fiber cable fibra optic GYFTY

Company - kathy China
  • Main Products:

HSYV/HYA telephone cat3 25pair 30pair 50pair 100p cable. 25*2*0.5mm solid copper conductor multi pair

Guangdong Fycoo Electronics Technology Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Fiber Optic, Networking, Computer, Mobile

Unshielded Twisted Pair Cable Cat5e Ethernet Cable Solid Copper Grey Pullbox 1000ft Cable UTP Blue Cat5 kromax Cat5e 305mts

Cambo(Shenzhen) Industrial Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Cat5e Cable, Cat6 Cable, Cat7 Cable, Cat6a Cable

FTTH 24 core optical fiber cable

Shanghai Grandway Telecom Tech. Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Optical Communication Instrument, Odn Products, Otdr, Power Meter

China Supplier Link Lan Cable Patch Cheap Manufacturing Cord Lan Power Cable

Zong Cable Technology Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Hdmi Cable, Usb Cable, Dvi Cable, Dp Cable

4 pair network cat6 lan cable

Zhejiang Permanent Cable Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Single Cable, Power Cable, Multi Core Flexible Cable, Solar Cable

Flat Duplex Patch Cord 5M LC UPC- SC UPC Single Mode 9/125 Yellow LSZH Jumper SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Shenzhen Fenglin Optical Communication Co., Limited China
  • Main Products: Fibert Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Cable, Mpo&mtp Solution

Best price OPGW cable fiber optic cable

Qingdao Powtech Electronics Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Opgw Optical Cable, Adss Optical Cable, Opgw/adss Fittings, Preformed Guy Grips

CAT6 Lan Cable UTP Unshielded 23AWG OFC Gigabit 1000M Network Cable 305m

Shenzhen Gaofu Communication Technology Co., Limited China
  • Main Products: Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Mpo/mtp Assembly, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Plc Splitter

High Quality UTP Cat5e Cat6 Lan Cable RJ45 24AWG Outdoor Waterproof Network Cable

Shenzhen STD Monitoring Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Wifi Camera, Wifi Camera Kit, Poe Camera, Ahd Camera Kit

Simpact Network cable UTP FTP SFTP Cat5e Cat6 Cat7 Cat8 Lan Cable PVC PE LSZH Ethernet Cable

Guangdong Simpact Technology Corp. China
  • Main Products: Utp-cat5e, Ftp-cat5e, Utp-cat6, F/ftp-cat7

3m sc apc patch cord shenzhen patch cable cord fiber optic

Jiangxi Han Fei Communication Technology Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Sfp Module, Cwdm Solutions, Dwdm Solutions, Adc/doc

SC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m single mode duplex fiber optic patch cord

Beijing JHBF Technology Development Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Optical Module

Networking 305m 20% Copper Poe lan Outdoor Cat6 Patch Cord Cabo Network Cat 7 Ethernet utp Cat5 Cable Communication Cables CAT 7

Shenzhen Tianxiaowei Electronic Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Communication Cable, Earphone, Charger, Phone Case

Production of direct-connected biaxial cable network cable feeder jumper cable

Henan Promise Technology Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Coaxial Cable, Feeder Clamp, Jumper, Electrical Tape

High Quality Cat.5E UTP 4PR 24AWG 1M Patch Cord cat5e patch cord

Ningbo Excellence Coumunicated Connector Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Patch Cord, Modular Plug, Boot

PCDX01 SC/UPC Jumper FTTH outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Cambo (Shenzhen) Industrial Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Fiber Optical Fast Connector, Fiber Optical Plc Splitter, Fiber Optical Patch Cords, Fiber Optical Products

Factory outlet with RJ45 Connector making machine manager lan ethernet cat5e network cable

Dongguan Haibeier Electronic Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Data Cable, Usb Hub, Tws Earphone, Wireless Charger

Low Loss RF 0.81 Cable UFL Female U.FL IPEX I-PEX Antenna Jumper Pigtail Cable Assembly

Weirui Internation Trade (shanghai) Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Standard Antennas, Molder, Rf Antennas

RJ12 6P / 6C Silver Satin Telephone Cable

Core Cable Corp. China
  • Main Products: Computer Cables, Hdmi Cable, Usb Cable, Patch Cord

Super Flexible Jumper Cable Coaxial RF Jumper Feeder Jumper Cable DIN/M-1/2S-DIN/M-6m

Anji Devicestore Telecom Technology Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Fiber Optic Cable, Feeder Jumper Cable, Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Antenna

Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable Aerial or Duct Applications ,Optical Fiber Aerial Cable GYTS

Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Onu, Edfa, Olt, Optical Transmitter

174 RF caxial cable with SMA Female to Male connector

Shenzhen Hurryup Technology Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Gps Receiver, Gps Antenna, Communication Antenna, Antenna

CAT6 UTP Cable 23AWG 4P CAT6 Network Cable China best quality Network Cable 305M box

Shenzhen Snowden Technology Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Network Cable

Vention CAT 8 Ethernet Cable High Speed SFTP Internet Network Flat Internet Cable RJ45 Connector for Router Modem

Ningbo Fulman Communication Technology Co., Ltd. China
  • Main Products: Hdmi, 3c, Audio&video, Networking

Supplier for Communication Cables

A Communication Cable that transmits information signals between geographically separated points. The main part of a communications cable is the transmission medium, which may be optical fibers or twisted wire pairs. Communication cables are often used to carry input and output data to computers or to carry such data from one computer to another. TradeWheel as one of the most leading B2B portal serves for you to make a connection between you with one of the best suppliers and manufacturers around the globe.

Connect with the best suppliers and manufacturers:

 

TradeWheel provides you with the platform where you can get connected yourself with best exporters, suppliers, and manufacturers from around the world. We have a long trust relationship with our customers. Communication Cables are getting essential demand in the market and we are your ultimate solution to get your hands on Communication Cables.

Register Your Company