GLC-LH-SMD	  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
  • GLC-LH-SMD	  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
  • GLC-LH-SMD	  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
  • GLC-LH-SMD	  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
  • GLC-LH-SMD	  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
  • GLC-LH-SMD	  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

  • PortHK

Product Details

WTS

GLC-SX-MM  1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

GLC-SX-MM-RGD  1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

GLC-LH-SM  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

GLC-LH-SMD  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

 

Please do not hesitate to contact me if you have any further questions. 

Thanks!

Helen

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.