Please wait while your account is being registered at Tradewheel.com Loading Spinner

Join World's Fastest Growing B2B Network

Optical Fiber Buyers Directory: List of Optical Fiber Importers

Want to Sell Optical Fiber?

One moment please

I am :
* By joining, I agree to terms of use and Privacy Policy.

Hi I want to purchase a single unit for the moment but looking at buying 15 later for my engineers

James Sloan

United Kingdom

Date Posted: 17-Feb-2024

Hi I need to have Looking for patch cord UPT AWG32 10m. Kindly send me the qoutation. Thanks

Julia Kyullenen

Russia

Date Posted: 09-Feb-2024

Hello, We are having a need for fiber optic cables So are there any suppliers for fiber optic cable I want these cab...

Ludwig Lobauner

Hungary

Date Posted: 01-Feb-2024

Hi I am willing to purchase 25 pcs of 98 Cores Dome Type Optical Fiber Enclosures and ship it to Tema Port, Ghana. Pleas...

Collins Kofi Kofitse Badu

Ghana

Date Posted: 01-Feb-2024

Hello, I am looking to buy 1X128 OPTICAL NETWORKING SWITCH, please share the prices with me

Jason

USA

Date Posted: 30-Jan-2024

We have a requirement for these specific products and are currently accepting bids. We are interested in establishing a...

Julie Fernandez

USA

Date Posted: 28-Jan-2024

I am looking for 9/125 2.0mm 3.0mm LC/UPC to SC/UPC APC 1 core indoor cable singlemode simplex optical fiber patch cord...

Jordan Jirgon

USA

Date Posted: 27-Jan-2024

Hey there, we are having an urgent requirement of fiber optic cable So Tell me Which types of material are used to ma...

Hedgehog Thorn

Ukraine

Date Posted: 26-Jan-2024

I want to know the price of the optical fiber fusion splicer T37 and how do I buy it Please send all the details for th...

Guillermo Cabrera Acosta

Colombia

Date Posted: 26-Jan-2024

swimming pool lighting & pool filtration system,and pump

Humayun Jewel

Bangladesh

Date Posted: 25-Jan-2024

I want to buy DVI Fiber Extender/Switch -DVI/VGA - USB2.0 - Audio- Serial - China DVI Fiber Optic Extender and DVI Exten...

Igor

Russia

Date Posted: 24-Jan-2024

Urgent requirement for Fiber Optic Pigtails. Vendors, reach out with pricing and availability.

Vikas Dayal

USA

Date Posted: 24-Jan-2024

Looking for Color changeable 1.0mm sparkle fiber optic light kit tree with 16w/45w RGB led light engine for wedding deco...

Lawrence

Bahrain

Date Posted: 24-Jan-2024

Looking for 48,000 meters of 48ct ADSS, 55,000 meters of 24ct ADSS

Cameron Lasley

USA

Date Posted: 23-Jan-2024

Model: Huawei CX220 Switch Module Description : 8*16G FC Port (4-Uplink Port Activate, Brocade) Switch Module E9000...

Madhusudan

India

Date Posted: 23-Jan-2024

I'm looking for products with the following specifications: POWER SUPPLY--NO NEED WHOLE DEVICE LASER --NO LASER DIOD...

Grillaert Alain

Belgium

Date Posted: 21-Jan-2024

Huawei 8 GPON OLT EA5801 Fiber Optic Equipment 1 piece

Richard Giovani Medina Esteba

Peru

Date Posted: 21-Jan-2024

Greetings, I am interested in purchasing a standard chassis 1XN optical switch and would also like to inquire about oth...

Carl Pearce

United Kingdom

Date Posted: 21-Jan-2024

ZTE GTGH Service board 16ports C+ C++ SFP module, 2 boards

Lizardo Leiva

Guatemala

Date Posted: 20-Jan-2024

Hello, I am looking for optical fiber cables networking cables, send me your best prices

Nathan

United Arab Emirates

Date Posted: 20-Jan-2024

Have you found what you were looking for? No? Post Your requirements for FREE!
Want to sell Optical Fiber or other products to global buyers? Post Your Products Now! for Free.


Register Your Company